WICK SPRINT 06/08/06                                    
  Forename Surname Gender Age Group Club Swim Time TriScot Race No Swim Start Swim Finish Bike Start Bike Finish Run Start Run Finish Swim Time Bike Time Run Time T1 Bike Time T2 Run Time Overall Time
1 Bobby Oag M Junior2 ETC 0:00:00 106092 45 0:44:10 0:53:28 0:54:11 1:23:33 1:23:57 1:41:42 0:09:18 0:29:22 0:17:45 00:43 29:22 00:24 17:45 0:57:32
2 Thomas Fay M Junior2 OTC 0:00:00 206231 39 0:44:00 0:54:05 0:54:40 1:24:57 1:25:26 1:43:47 0:10:05 0:30:17 0:18:21 00:35 30:17 00:29 18:21 0:59:47
3 Mark Harrison M Senior OTC 0:00:00 N/A 46 0:44:15 0:53:34 0:54:08 1:25:22 1:25:53 1:46:18 0:09:19 0:31:14 0:20:25 00:34 31:14 00:31 20:25 1:02:03
4 Angus  Peden M Senior Ayrodynamic 0:00:00 206063 35 0:44:00 0:54:46 0:56:17 1:26:36 1:27:14 1:46:53 0:10:46 0:30:19 0:19:39 01:31 30:19 00:38 19:39 1:02:53
5 Keith Farrer M Veteran OTC 0:00:00 N/A 36 0:44:05 0:54:49 0:55:33 1:28:38 1:29:11 1:49:08 0:10:44 0:33:05 0:19:57 00:44 33:05 00:33 19:57 1:05:03
6 Neil Wilson M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 206440 32 0:44:00 0:55:48 0:56:40 1:29:55 1:30:42 1:51:49 0:11:48 0:33:15 0:21:07 00:52 33:15 00:47 21:07 1:07:49
7 Ewen Taylor M Super Vet OTC 0:00:00 14022 19 0:25:15 0:39:25 0:40:08 1:12:52 1:13:26 1:34:20 0:14:10 0:32:44 0:20:54 00:43 32:44 00:34 20:54 1:09:05
8 Terry Gallacher M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A 20 0:25:00 0:38:09 0:39:22 1:12:00 1:12:45 1:34:55 0:13:09 0:32:38 0:22:10 01:13 32:38 00:45 22:10 1:09:55
9 Adam Wilson M Junior2 N/A 0:00:00 206441 41 0:44:10 0:54:47 0:55:33 1:33:20 1:34:07 1:54:36 0:10:37 0:37:47 0:20:29 00:46 37:47 00:47 20:29 1:10:26
10 Doris Leonard F Veteran OTC 0:00:00 206529 38 0:44:15 0:55:49 0:57:02 1:32:20 1:32:56 1:54:59 0:11:34 0:35:18 0:22:03 01:13 35:18 00:36 22:03 1:10:44
11 David Spencer M Veteran TASC 0:00:00 206183 33 0:44:05 0:55:56 0:57:24 1:33:31 1:34:19 1:55:53 0:11:51 0:36:07 0:21:34 01:28 36:07 00:48 21:34 1:11:48
12 Angela Kidd F Senior ETC 0:00:00 106076 29 0:25:05 0:38:02 0:39:25 1:14:28 1:15:11 1:36:54 0:12:57 0:35:03 0:21:43 01:23 35:03 00:43 21:43 1:11:49
13 Howell Reed M Senior Andover 0:00:00 N/A 13 0:00:05 0:14:06 0:15:05 0:51:19 0:51:50 1:12:22 0:14:01 0:36:14 0:20:32 00:59 36:14 00:31 20:32 1:12:17
14 Rhuaridh Shuttleworth M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 206493 14 0:00:10 0:16:27 0:17:07 0:51:52 0:52:28 1:13:22 0:16:17 0:34:45 0:20:54 00:40 34:45 00:36 20:54 1:13:12
15 Tim Griffin M Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A 42 0:44:15 0:54:55 0:56:15 1:34:04 1:34:46 1:58:27 0:10:40 0:37:49 0:23:41 01:20 37:49 00:42 23:41 1:14:12
16 Richard Collier M Senior Fleet Feet 0:00:00 206415 22 0:25:10 0:38:13 0:39:40 1:16:36 1:17:18 1:39:28 0:13:03 0:36:56 0:22:10 01:27 36:56 00:42 22:10 1:14:18
17 Gemma Scott F Junior 2 TASC 0:00:00 N/A 44 0:44:05 0:53:31 0:54:40 1:31:03 1:31:33 1:58:37 0:09:26 0:36:23 0:27:04 01:09 36:23 00:30 27:04 1:14:32
18 Brian Grant M Senior WTC 0:00:00 N/A 31 0:25:15 0:38:54 0:39:27 1:13:45 1:14:32 1:41:04 0:13:39 0:34:18 0:26:32 00:33 34:18 00:47 26:32 1:15:49
19 Sarah  Wylie F Senior MFT 0:00:00 1060110 24 0:25:00 0:37:42 0:38:37 1:14:47 1:15:25 1:41:03 0:12:42 0:36:10 0:25:38 00:55 36:10 00:38 25:38 1:16:03
20 Martin Waterhouse M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A 30 0:25:10 0:37:06 0:38:18 1:16:14 1:16:39 1:41:51 0:11:56 0:37:56 0:25:12 01:12 37:56 00:25 25:12 1:16:41
21 George Ewing M Veteran WW 0:00:00 N/A 5 0:00:00 0:16:56 0:18:02 0:52:51 0:53:45 1:18:45 0:16:56 0:34:49 0:25:00 01:06 34:49 00:54 25:00 1:18:45
22 Stephen  Gunn M Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A 6 0:00:05 0:15:24 0:16:39 0:54:20 0:54:53 1:19:40 0:15:19 0:37:41 0:24:47 01:15 37:41 00:33 24:47 1:19:35
23 Paul Bremner M Senior WTC 0:00:00 N/A 16 0:25:00 0:39:30 0:40:30 1:18:09 1:18:37 1:44:43 0:14:30 0:37:39 0:26:06 01:00 37:39 00:28 26:06 1:19:43
24 Roy Craig M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 106239 17 0:25:05 0:39:38 0:41:03 1:21:58 1:22:04 1:45:32 0:14:33 0:40:55 0:23:28 01:25 40:55 00:06 23:28 1:20:27
25 Craig McGibbon M Super Vet Ayrodynamic 0:00:00 206135 47 0:00:15 0:17:43 0:18:59 0:52:52 0:53:38 1:20:51 0:17:28 0:33:53 0:27:13 01:16 33:53 00:46 27:13 1:20:36
26 Clive Waghorn M Super Vet Bruce 0:00:00 206343 10 0:00:10 0:16:36 0:18:01 0:56:35 0:57:52 1:23:57 0:16:26 0:38:34 0:26:05 01:25 38:34 01:17 26:05 1:23:47
27 Lisa Coghill F Veteran WTC 0:00:00 N/A 26 0:25:10 0:38:42 0:39:45 1:19:45 1:20:12 1:49:00 0:13:32 0:40:00 0:28:48 01:03 40:00 00:27 28:48 1:23:50
28 Graeme Ramage M Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A 9 0:00:05 0:15:44 0:16:44 0:56:30 0:57:06 1:24:12 0:15:39 0:39:46 0:27:06 01:00 39:46 00:36 27:06 1:24:07
29 Simon Sinclair M Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A 21 0:25:05 0:39:27 0:41:50 1:22:30 1:23:00 1:49:16 0:14:22 0:40:40 0:26:16 02:23 40:40 00:30 26:16 1:24:11
30 Gemma Taylor F Senior OTC 0:00:00 N/A 37 0:44:10 0:56:39 0:57:45 1:40:20 1:41:11 2:09:07 0:12:29 0:42:35 0:27:56 01:06 42:35 00:51 27:56 1:24:57
31 Katie  Foulis F Senior OTC 0:00:00 N/A 7 0:00:10 0:17:52 0:19:23 0:59:30 0:59:47 1:25:49 0:17:42 0:40:07 0:26:02 01:31 40:07 00:17 26:02 1:25:39
32 Heidi Griffin F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A 27 0:25:15 0:38:38 0:40:00 1:19:59 1:21:11 1:50:59 0:13:23 0:39:59 0:29:48 01:22 39:59 01:12 29:48 1:25:44
33 Iain Norburn M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A 1 0:00:00 0:17:16 0:19:16 0:59:37 1:00:08 1:26:25 0:17:16 0:40:21 0:26:17 02:00 40:21 00:31 26:17 1:26:25
34 Yvonne Pollard F Veteran CAAC 0:00:00 N/A 18 0:25:10 0:38:13 0:40:14 1:24:09 1:24:47 1:51:40 0:13:03 0:43:55 0:26:53 02:01 43:55 00:38 26:53 1:26:30
35 William  Sutherland M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A 8 0:00:00 0:14:41 0:16:18 0:58:45 0:59:12 1:26:32 0:14:41 0:42:27 0:27:20 01:37 42:27 00:27 27:20 1:26:32
36 Jillian Gunn F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A 15 0:00:15 0:14:55 0:15:59 0:59:00 0:59:20 1:31:03 0:14:40 0:43:01 0:31:43 01:04 43:01 00:20 31:43 1:30:48
37 Peter  Dobbie M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A 4 0:00:15 0:21:18 0:23:12 1:04:25 1:06:06 1:31:50 0:21:03 0:41:13 0:25:44 01:54 41:13 01:41 25:44 1:31:35
38 Christopher  Bremner M Junior2 WTC 0:00:00 N/A 28 0:25:00 0:37:20 0:38:59 1:27:44 1:28:15 1:58:36 0:12:20 0:48:45 0:30:21 01:39 48:45 00:31 30:21 1:33:36
39 Anne Pearson F Senior ERC 0:00:00 N/A 2 0:00:05 0:18:41 0:20:19 1:04:45 1:05:28 1:36:34 0:18:36 0:44:26 0:31:06 01:38 44:26 00:43 31:06 1:36:29
40 Ben MacGregor M Super Vet N/A 0:00:00 N/A 3 0:00:10 0:20:42 0:22:28 1:06:30 1:07:09 1:38:02 0:20:32 0:44:02 0:30:53 01:46 44:02 00:39 30:53 1:37:52
41 Norman Bremner M Super Vet N/A 0:00:00 N/A 11 0:00:15 0:18:36 0:19:39     DNF 0:18:21 ########## #VALUE! 01:03       DNF
1 Morven Shuttleworth   Team N/A 0:00:00 N/A 40 0:44:05 0:53:54 0:54:24 1:26:31 1:26:46 1:49:20 0:09:49 0:32:07 0:22:34 00:30 32:07 00:15 22:34 1:05:15
2 Fiona Bremner   Team WTC 0:00:00 N/A 34 0:44:10 0:56:39 0:57:02 1:28:28 1:28:42 1:50:57 0:12:29 0:31:26 0:22:15 00:23 31:26 00:14 22:15 1:06:47
3 David  Sutherland   Team N/A 0:00:00 N/A 43 0:44:00 0:53:09 0:53:30 1:27:49 1:28:00 1:56:33 0:09:09 0:34:19 0:28:33 00:21 34:19 00:11 28:33 1:12:33
4 Tricia Murray   Team N/A 0:00:00 N/A 25 0:25:05 0:38:04 0:38:29 1:14:34 1:14:38 1:38:18 0:12:59 0:36:05 0:23:40 00:25 36:05 00:04 23:40 1:13:13
5 Mairi Pollard   Team N/A 0:00:00 N/A 48 0:00:20 0:18:44 0:19:16 0:59:46 1:00:08 1:21:50 0:18:24 0:40:30 0:21:42 00:32 40:30 00:22 21:42 1:21:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
               
 
                   
           
                           
             
TriScot
UNATT
Total