WICK - MAY MINI 30/04/06
Check pos Forename Surname Gender Age Group Club Swim Time TriScot   Heat Lane Cap    No   Swim Start Swim Finish Bike Start Bike Finish Run Start Run Finish   Swim Time Swim Place Swim Gender Swim Cat   T1 Bike Time Bike Place Bike Gender Bike Cat   T2 Run Time Run Place Run Gender Run Cat   Overall Time Overall Place Overall Gender Overall Cat
1 Torquil Clyde M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A   4 3 White   195   0:39:10 0:45:26 0:46:00 1:03:00 1:03:34 1:12:45   06:16         0:34 17:00         0:34 09:11         33:35
2 Mark Harrison M Senior OTC 0:00:00 N/A   4 2 Green   197   0:39:05 0:44:01 0:44:30 1:02:57 1:03:22 1:12:41   04:56         0:29 18:27         0:25 09:19         33:36
3 Eoin Cursiter M Veteran OTC 0:00:00 N/A   2 3 Blue   95   0:15:00 0:22:05 0:22:48 0:40:46 0:41:32 0:50:52   07:05         0:43 17:58         0:46 09:20         35:52
4 Keith Farrer M Veteran OTC 0:00:00 N/A   3 3 Blue   181   0:28:00 0:33:59 0:34:37 0:53:52 0:54:31 1:04:20   05:59         0:38 19:15         0:39 09:49         36:20
5 TASC  Team- Craig Team   TASC 0:00:00 N/A   4 1 Blue   198   0:39:00 0:43:39 0:43:58 1:04:00 1:04:04 1:15:52   04:39         0:19 20:02         0:04 11:48         36:52
6 David Spencer M Veteran TASC 0:00:00 206183   4 4 Green   191   0:39:05 0:45:21 0:46:13 1:05:45 1:06:36 1:16:30   06:16         0:52 19:32         0:51 09:54         37:25
7 Ewen Taylor M Super Vet OTC 0:00:00 14022   2 2 Blue   172   0:15:00 0:22:29 0:23:05 0:42:02 0:42:40 0:52:28   07:29         0:36 18:57         0:38 09:48         37:28
8 Doris Leonard F Veteran OTC 0:00:00 N/A   3 1 Blue   187   0:28:00 0:34:05 0:35:00 0:55:07 0:55:53 1:06:00   06:05         0:55 20:07         0:46 10:07         38:00
9 David  Sutherland M Super Vet WTC 0:00:00 206198   4 4 Blue   190   0:39:00 0:45:18 0:46:13 1:06:24 1:06:54 1:17:01   06:18         0:55 20:11         0:30 10:07         38:01
10 Gemma Scott F Junior 2 TASC 0:00:00 N/A   4 2 Blue   196   0:39:00 0:43:54 0:44:51 1:05:33 1:06:03 1:17:27   04:54         0:57 20:42         0:30 11:24         38:27
11 Brian  Grant M Senior WTC 0:00:00 206394   3 4 Blue   178   0:28:00 0:34:38 0:35:30 0:54:15 0:55:03 1:06:49   06:38         0:52 18:45         0:48 11:46         38:49
12 Kirsty Murray F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   3 1 White   189   0:28:10 0:34:19 0:35:16 0:55:52 0:56:38 1:07:02   06:09         0:57 20:36         0:46 10:24         38:52
13 George Ewing M Veteran WW 0:00:00 N/A   2 4 White   94   0:15:10 0:23:03 0:24:10 0:43:32 0:43:55 0:54:12   07:53         1:07 19:22         0:23 10:17         39:02
14 Terry Gallagher M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A   2 3 White   97   0:15:10 0:22:23 0:24:04 0:43:13 0:43:45 0:54:15   07:13         1:41 19:09         0:32 10:30         39:05
15 Mark Feeney M Veteran OTC 0:00:00 N/A   2 1 Green   176   0:15:05 0:21:48 0:23:35 0:43:47 0:44:38 0:54:12   06:43         1:47 20:12         0:51 09:34         39:07
16 Alex Clark M Veteran OTC 0:00:00 N/A   3 2 Yellow   200   0:28:15 0:34:51 0:36:00 0:56:58 0:57:57 1:09:03   06:36         1:09 20:58         0:59 11:06         40:48
17 Kevin Grant M Senior WW 0:00:00 N/A   3 4 Green   179   0:28:05 0:34:35 0:36:23 0:56:23 0:57:13 1:09:18   06:30         1:48 20:00         0:50 12:05         41:13
18 Sarah Wylie F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   3 2 Green   185   0:28:05 0:34:45 0:35:41 0:56:00 0:56:37 1:09:21   06:40         0:56 20:19         0:37 12:44         41:16
19 Catriona Quirie F Junior 2 N/A 0:00:00 N/A   4 1 Green   199   0:39:05 0:43:48 0:45:00 1:08:41 1:09:03 1:21:49   04:43         1:12 23:41         0:22 12:46         42:44
20 Paul Bremner M Senior Wick 0:00:00 N/A   2 4 Blue   92   0:15:00 0:20:13 0:23:18 0:45:36 0:46:00 0:57:46   05:13         3:05 22:18         0:24 11:46         42:46
21 Kevin Colclough M Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   2 2 Green   173   0:15:05 0:22:33 0:23:42 0:46:12 0:47:00 0:58:02   07:28         1:09 22:30         0:48 11:02         42:57
22 Jonathan Morgan M Veteran TASC 0:00:00 N/A   2 4 Green   93   0:15:05 0:20:09 0:23:28 0:44:28 0:45:28 0:58:16   05:04         3:19 21:00         1:00 12:48         43:11
23 Anna Sandeman F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   3 4 White   180   0:28:10 0:34:41 0:35:50 0:59:17 1:00:22 1:11:51   06:31         1:09 23:27         1:05 11:29         43:41
24 Norman Bremner M Super Vet N/A 0:00:00 N/A   2 1 White   177   0:15:10 0:23:28 0:24:18 0:46:03 0:46:35 0:58:55   08:18         0:50 21:45         0:32 12:20         43:45
25 WICK  P A W   Team N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 2 Yellow   201   0:00:15 0:09:00 0:09:22 0:35:14 0:35:24 0:44:17   08:45         0:22 25:52         0:10 08:53         44:02
26 Paul Cook M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 2 Blue   86   0:00:00 0:08:58 0:10:38 0:30:45 0:31:38 0:44:06   08:58         1:40 20:07         0:53 12:28         44:06
27 Martine Hughes F Super Vet CAAC 0:00:00 N/A   2 3 Green   96   0:15:05 0:23:14 0:25:11 0:48:07 0:48:34 0:59:29   08:09         1:57 22:56         0:27 10:55         44:24
28 Valerie Webster F Senior WTC 0:00:00 N/A   3 3 White   183   0:28:07 0:34:57 0:35:42 0:58:23 0:58:55 1:12:34   06:50         0:45 22:41         0:32 13:39         44:27
29 Donald Begg M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 4 Blue   80   0:00:00 0:07:58 0:08:44 0:31:56 0:32:13 0:44:27   07:58         0:46 23:12         0:17 12:14         44:27
30  Team 2 Thurso - Liz Team   N/A 0:00:00 N/A   4 4 White   192   0:39:10 0:45:22 0:45:49 1:10:11 1:10:34 1:24:18   06:12         0:27 24:22         0:23 13:44         45:08
31 Sarah Cook F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 4 White   82   0:00:10 0:08:02 0:09:16 0:31:35 0:32:22 0:45:32   07:52         1:14 22:19         0:47 13:10         45:22
32 Kenny Sutherland M Junior 2 CCC 0:00:00 N/A   1 3 Green   84   0:00:05 0:08:29 0:10:39 0:32:09 0:32:46 0:45:37   08:24         2:10 21:30         0:37 12:51         45:32
33 Lisa Coghill F Veteran WTC 0:00:00 N/A   3 2 White   186   0:28:10 0:34:48 0:36:42 1:00:00 1:00:28 1:14:11   06:38         1:54 23:18         0:28 13:43         46:01
34 Jerry Kenny M Senior ASE 0:00:00 N/A   3 2 Blue   184   0:28:00 0:35:02 0:36:02 1:00:42 1:01:20 1:14:02   07:02         1:00 24:40         0:38 12:42         46:02
35 Bob Scott M Vintage N/A 0:00:00 206327   1 3 White   85   0:00:10 0:08:42 0:09:30 0:32:36 0:33:31 0:46:35   08:32         0:48 23:06         0:55 13:04         46:25
36 Gemma Taylor F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   3 3 Green   182   0:28:05 0:34:31 0:35:35 1:00:10 1:01:06 1:14:32   06:26         1:04 24:35         0:56 13:26         46:27
37 Team 1 Thurso - Rhona Team   N/A 0:00:00 N/A   3 3 Yellow   193   0:28:11 0:35:01 0:35:27 1:04:21 1:04:52 1:15:32   06:50         0:26 28:54         0:31 10:40         47:21
38 Fiona Bremner F Veteran WTC 0:00:00 N/A   3 1 Green   188   0:28:05 0:34:38 0:35:45 1:01:22 1:01:39 1:15:43   06:33         1:07 25:37         0:17 14:04         47:38
39 Sue Engstrand F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   2 2 White   174   0:15:10 0:22:35 0:24:35 0:48:30 0:49:34 1:03:18   07:25         2:00 23:55         1:04 13:44         48:08
40 Scarlett Courtney F Veteran EM 0:00:00 N/A   1 1 Blue   89   0:00:00 0:10:05 0:11:44 0:36:46 0:37:20 0:49:02   10:05         1:39 25:02         0:34 11:42         49:02
41 Peter Dobbie M Veteran N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 1 Green   90   0:00:05 0:10:38 0:12:51 0:36:12 0:37:35 0:49:49   10:33         2:13 23:21         1:23 12:14         49:44
42 Neil Macdonald M Junior 2 N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 2 White   88   0:00:10 0:10:25 0:11:57 0:34:26 0:34:55 0:50:16   10:15         1:32 22:29         0:29 15:21         50:06
43 Sandra Mackenzie F Senior N/A 0:00:00 N/A   2 1 Blue   175   0:15:00 0:22:22 0:24:18 0:50:08 0:50:37 1:05:16   07:22         1:56 25:50         0:29 14:39         50:16
44 Susan Henderson F Super Vet N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 1 White   91   0:00:10 0:10:00 0:11:19 0:37:02 0:37:30 0:52:47   09:50         1:19 25:43         0:28 15:17         52:37
45 David Craig M Junior 2 N/A 0:00:00 N/A   1 2 Green   87   0:00:05 0:09:19 0:11:23 0:39:23 0:39:45 0:56:56   09:14         2:04 28:00         0:22 17:11         56:51
46 Emily  Farrer F Junior 1 OTC 0:00:00 N/A   1 3 Blue   83   0:00:00 0:07:49 0:09:44 0:42:27 0:43:27 0:59:52   07:49         1:55 32:43         1:00 16:25         59:52
47 Christopher  Bremner M Junior 2 WTC 0:00:00 N/A   4 3 Green   194   0:39:05 0:45:17 0:46:27 1:11:42 1:12:11 1:12:11   06:12         1:10 25:15         0:29 00:00         DNF
0:00:00 4 1
             
                           
                   
                                   
                     
   
Pay
TriScot 0
UNATT 0
Total