WICK - MAY MINI 01/05/05
Forename Surname Gender Age Group Club Swim Time T1 Bike Time T2 Run Time Overall Time
1 Craig Broadway Male Senior TCG 06:11 0:55 18:31 0:34 11:04 0:37:15
2 McShane Charlotte Female Junior 1 Lomond 05:39 0:39 18:10 2:23 10:54 0:37:45
3 David Spencer Male  Veteran TASC 06:18 1:00 20:22 1:04 09:58 0:38:42
4 Brian Grant Male Senior WTC 06:38 0:48 16:57 2:27 12:08 0:38:58
5 Kevin Grant Male Senior Wheelers 06:30 1:22 16:36 2:54 11:39 0:39:01
6 Gemma Scott Female Junior 1 04:59 1:15 23:48 0:25 11:21 0:41:48
7 Sarah  Wylie Female Senior 06:38 0:43 21:18 0:36 13:29 0:42:44
8 Jonathan Morgan Male Veteran TASC 07:27 1:27 20:58 0:19 12:34 0:42:45
9 Donald Begg Male S Veteran 07:48 0:46 22:42 0:27 11:35 0:43:18
10 Valerie Webster Female Senior WTC 06:44 0:54 22:17 0:22 13:42 0:43:59
11 Chris Bremner Male Junior 2 WTC 05:52 1:24 25:23 0:19 12:07 0:45:05
12 Lisa Coghill Female Veteran WTC 06:55 0:59 23:24 0:24 13:25 0:45:07
13 Martine Hughes Female Veteran CAAC 08:15 2:03 23:32 0:22 11:16 0:45:28
14 Yvonne  Pollard Female Veteran CAAC 06:32 1:32 25:19 0:33 12:53 0:46:49
15 Fiona Bremner Female Veteran WTC 06:12 1:38 25:37 0:21 13:41 0:47:29
16 Catriona Watson Female Senior 06:54 2:05 26:19 0:30 11:43 0:47:31
17 Peter  Dobbie Male Veteran 10:22 2:00 22:04 1:24 11:48 0:47:38
18 Robbie Scott Male Veteran 07:28 2:16 25:04 0:26 12:37 0:47:51
19 Kevin  Farmer Male  Veteran 06:40 2:02 23:49 1:29 14:45 0:48:45
20 Iain Norburn Male Veteran 09:42 1:38 25:09 0:28 12:10 0:49:07
21 Robert Cormack Male Veteran Wheelers 09:03 1:48 23:29 1:18 13:44 0:49:22
22 Jonathan Blythe Male Senior 08:44 2:58 25:28 0:22 12:40 0:50:12
23 Jeffrey Small Male Vintage 09:01 2:44 28:19 0:38 15:21 0:56:03
24 Patty Coghill Female Senior 09:12 2:34 29:32 0:20 16:45 0:58:23
25 Rachel Brook Female Senior 10:14 1:55 34:32 1:03 14:50 1:02:34
26 Ann Mackay Female Veteran 11:36 1:52 32:49 0:32 22:43 1:09:32
27 Carol  Grant Female Veteran 10:35 2:58 40:26 0:21 18:29 1:12:49
Paul Bremner Male Senior WTC 07:06 1:16 DNF
1 Steven  Mackenzie Male TEAM 04:50 0:25 17:15 0:08 09:42 0:32:20
2 Helaina Rosie Female TEAM 05:30 0:21 18:49 0:09 09:05 0:33:54
3 David  Sutherland Male TEAM 04:42 0:24 20:23 0:11 11:26 0:37:06
4 Scott Mackenzie Male TEAM   04:54 0:22 22:43 0:10 11:07 0:39:16